View Results from another meeting

Select date

25-May-19 Results for Nottingham:

View Race: Jump to Race 1 Jump to Race 2 Jump to Race 3 Jump to Race 4 Jump to Race 5 Jump to Race 6 Jump to Race 7 Jump to Race 8 Jump to Race 9 Jump to Race 10 Jump to Race 11 Jump to Race 12 Jump to Race 13 Jump to Race 14 Jump to Race 15 Jump to Race 16 Jump to Race 17 Jump to Race 18 Jump to Race 19 Jump to Race 20 Jump to Race 21 Jump to Race 22

Race 1 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
6. Trap 4 CUSHIE JETDROOPYS JETEXCEPT CHANGE €0.00 75 29.82 9.5L +.10 Fast 30.58    SlAw,Blk 1

Race 2 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
4. Trap 4 CLONBRIEN SWIFTCONFIDENT RANKINMONGYS RACH €0.00 77 29.69 1L +.20 Fast 29.96    Crd 1,R-M

Race 3 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
5. Trap 5 SLIPPY CIANCRASHGLOBAL LIBERTY €0.00 76 29.65 5.5L +.30 Fast 30.33    Crd 1,V W 4

Race 4 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
5. Trap 5 ROMEO RUMBLERUMBLE IMPACTFABULOUS PIN €0.00 75 29.05 11.75L +.20 Fast 30.07    ClrRn,Mid

Race 5 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
4. Trap 5 GETTIN UPSKYWALKER PUMASKYWALKER QUEEN €0.00 82 29.27 8L +.30 Fast 30.21    Crd 3,OR

Race 6 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
4. Trap 2 PANTHERSTATESIDE TROIKAMULCAIR RAVEN €0.00 80 29.46 10.25L +.10 Fast 30.28    SlAw,BlkRi

Race 7 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
2. Trap 1 MACAROON CRUZSUPERIOR PRODUCTSKYLINE AMBER €0.00 71 29.62 0.75L +.10 Fast 29.77    Crd 3,R-M

Race 8 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 3 LENSON BLINDERCRASHGLOBAL LIBERTY €0.00 78 29.46   +.10 Fast 29.56    EP,Snld

Race 9 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 2 JACKS TORNADOKINLOCH BRAECROSSFIELD BETTY €0.00 76 29.69   +.20 Fast 29.89    Crd 1,RnOn

Race 10 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
2. Trap 3 SOPHIES MANDROOPYS JETBADMINTON MAID €0.00 67 29.32 3.5L +.30 Fast 29.86    ClrRn,RL

Race 11 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
3. Trap 2 BALLYMAC ANTONBALLYMAC BESTCOOLAVANNY ANGIE €0.00 82 29.27 4.5L +.30 Fast 29.88    ClrRn,RL

Race 12 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 6 LEMON EXPRESSTULLYMURRY ACTLEMON LUCY €0.00 79 29.90   +.10 Fast 30.00    EP,Ld 1

Race 13 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
2. Trap 3 UNCLE WEXFORDTAYLORS SKYLODGEFIELD CHOC €0.00 73 29.82 4L +.10 Fast 30.20    Crd 1,

Race 14 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 2 BALLYANNE SIMCONFIDENT RANKINFREEDOM SHADOW €0.00 73 29.82   +.10 Fast 29.92    EP,Snld

Race 15 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
5. Trap 1 DOONA BUCKSKYWALKER PUMACARTHAGE GIRL €0.00 73 29.82 7L +.10 Fast 30.41    Crd 1,

Race 16 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
2. Trap 3 BRAVEHEART BOBBYSECRETOLEIGH FANCY €0.00 75 29.69   +.20 Fast 29.91    QAw,LdNrL

Race 17 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
5. Trap 6 BURGESS DOCDROOPYS JETBADMINTON MAID €0.00 75 29.87 2L +.20 Fast 30.21    SlAw,ClrRn

Race 18 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
3. Trap 2 BALLYMAC TASDROOPYS SYDNEYBALLYMAC RAZL €0.00 68 29.75 4L +.30 Fast 30.33    Crd 1,RL

Race 19 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
2. Trap 1 PRICELESS BLAKELAUGHIL BLAKEWHAT A DIVA €0.00 73 29.77 1L +.30 Fast 30.14    Crd 1,

Race 20 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 6 JAYTEE TAYLORLAUGHIL BLAKETOMS DELIGHT €0.00 70 29.75   +.30 Fast 30.05    Crd 1,Ld 4

Race 21 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
1. Trap 2 SKYWALKER LOGANTARSNA HAVANASIZZLING SARAH €0.00 75 29.05   +.20 Fast 29.25    Crd 1,Trec

Race 22 -     Flat 547

Pos. Trap Greyhound SIRE NAME DAM NAME Prize Wt.   Win
Time
By Going Est
Time
SP. Grade Comm.
2. Trap 1 MAGICAL BALEZERO TENSIZZLING SARAH €0.00 79 29.87 1.25L +.20 Fast 30.16    MvdOff1,Crd 1