26-Sep-20 Racecard for Tralee: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Kingdom Greyhound Stadium 325 19:44 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S9) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MILLRIDGE TAYLOR | ||
KILMORE COAST | ||
MANHATTAN PEARL | ||
ARABELLA LEOPARD | ||
VENTRY BAWN | ||
FARMYARD LADY |
Race 2 The Tote Trio Pool 525 19:56 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A9) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
DEVON KING | ||
SPIRIT DEL BOY | ||
KILMORE DAN | ||
TEA TO KAY | ||
STRIDE ON WINNIE | ||
ABBEY JET |
Race 3 The Tote Pick Six Jackpot 325 20:08 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MANHATTAN JOY | ||
LABANA GOOCH | ||
VILLA DAWN | ||
SHIFT MIKES LADY | ||
SWANKY DAISY | ||
BOWLINE JAMIE |
Race 4 The Barking Buzz App 525 20:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BOBSLEIGH PADDY | ||
DA SCOBE | ||
RIFLES FLASH | ||
PARABOLICA | ||
TOBERMARTIN JET | ||
VALARIAN PRINCE |
Race 5 The www.igb.ie 525 20:32 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MANHATTAN CHIMES | ||
LABANA SADIE | ||
CLASHMEALCONADAM | ||
TEEVEE RUBY | ||
BOXER MURF | ||
BREXIT POLKA |
Race 6 Follow Us On Facebook 325 20:44 Approx. (325 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KILMORE EVA | ||
LISAHANE SECRETO | ||
COLLEGE ENABLE | ||
MINISTER CROSS | ||
QUIET VALENTINO | ||
BREAK THE HABIT |
Race 7 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 2 Heat 1 20:56 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SLIPPY BUFF | ||
LEAHYS CHARMER | ||
SMEARLA DAZZLER | ||
CONFIDENT RODMAN | ||
HUNTERS SYDNEY | ||
NOT THAT FUSSIE |
Race 8 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 2 Heat 2 21:08 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TOKENFIRE BLAZE | ||
BALLYMAC CABRA | ||
BUSTERS DREAM | ||
ASTRA ECLIPSE | ||
BRETON AGNES | ||
FARRAN BEST |
Race 9 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 2 Heat 3 21:20 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CARRIGOON LODGE | ||
SLIPPY LIAM | ||
SEND IT SKY | ||
LOXLEY | ||
TRIP TO JAPAN | ||
COOLAVANNY SAUCY |
Race 10 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 2 Heat 4 21:32 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SLIPPY BULL | ||
MILLRIDGE JASMIN | ||
SALACRES JOE | ||
KNOCKNASEED GEM | ||
MISTY HATAWAY | ||
STRIDEAWAY CLODS |
Race 11 Text Alerts to your Mobile 525 21:44 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BE AMBITIOUS | ||
COOLAVANNY CLASS | ||
LAID BACK PUMA | ||
DOONCAHA BLAZE | ||
DENVILLE MILLIE | ||
GOATSOUL PADDY |
Race 12 Hit Or Bust 525 21:56 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
INSANE PANTHER | ||
CASHEN KABOODLE | ||
COLLEGE MAXIMUS | ||
SPEAK OUT ROCKO | ||
GREAT GARSOON | ||
BOOM MABE |