19-Sep-20 Racecard for Tralee: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome to the Kingdom Greyhound Stadium 525 19:44 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BEGINISH DUCKSIE | ||
MILLRIDGE TUDOR | ||
LASSINAGH JET | ||
LISDUFF JET | ||
CONFIDENT SELENA | ||
LOOKSLIKECLASS |
Race 2 The Barking Buzz App 525 19:57 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
O LEARYS MAGIC | ||
COOM BYPASS | ||
ELITE HERO | ||
BALLYARD FRANKIE | ||
HELENAS BOY | ||
COOLEMORE PUMA |
Race 3 The Tote Pick Six Jackpot 525 20:10 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LISDUFF ELLA | ||
ANNAGAR ROCKY | ||
KILMORE DAWN | ||
SLIPPY RONNIE | ||
DROMULTON QUEEN | ||
BOHER BLACK ROCK |
Race 4 www.barkingbuzz.ie 525 20:23 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
FEORA MAX | ||
AUGHRIM JET | ||
LEAHYS RAMBO | ||
SCART BULLET | ||
SKIPS STORM | ||
STEADY WONDER |
Race 5 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 1 Heat 1 20:36 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LEAHYS CHARMER | ||
CONFIDENT RODMAN | ||
SKIPROE SAMIYA | ||
CARRIGOON LODGE | ||
COLLEGE VOYAGE | ||
SAMS COUSIN |
Race 6 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 1 Heat 2 20:48 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
QUIVERS RUM | ||
BLACK SHOK | ||
SALACRES JOE | ||
TYRAP BORRIS | ||
ASTRA ECLIPSE | ||
BRETON AGNES |
Race 7 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 1 Heat 3 21:01 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BOHER CLASSIC | ||
CALLAWAY BUTZ | ||
MILLRIDGE JASMIN | ||
SEND IT SKY | ||
LOXLEY | ||
Race 8 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 1 Heat 4 21:14 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SLIPPY BULL | ||
BALLYEGAN NIDGE | ||
SMEARLA DAZZLER | ||
EXILES STORM | ||
LOHER ROSE | ||
COOLAVANNY SAUCY |
Race 9 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 1 Heat 5 21:26 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KNOCKNASEED GEM | ||
BUSTERS DREAM | ||
SLIPPY LIAM | ||
STOP THAT DIVA | ||
SPEAK OUT AIDA | ||
KITTY CRAZY |
Race 10 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 1 Heat 6 21:41 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TOKENFIRE BLAZE | ||
BALLYMAC CABRA | ||
CASHEN HARBOUR | ||
HEIDIS FANCY | ||
NOT THAT FUSSIE |
Race 11 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 1 Heat 7 21:54 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HUNTERS SYDNEY | ||
SUNSHINE BRAE | ||
KILLAHAN BOCKO | ||
TRIP TO JAPAN | ||
LISSYCASEY HARRY | ||
MISTY HATAWAY |
Race 12 K.G.S.S.C Stakes Round 1 Heat 8 22:06 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SLIPPY BUFF | ||
HAWTHORN BONNY | ||
SHRONEDRAUGH JOE | ||
STRIDEAWAY CLODS | ||
FARRAN BEST | ||
KILLEACLE ALFIE |