03-Oct-20 Racecard for Limerick: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 Welcome To Limerick Greyhound Stadium ON3 525 19:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ADAMANT BEST | ||
COOLADERRY HEART | ||
BLASTOFF BUTCH | ||
DRUMGEELY DASH | ||
GLIDEAWAY HERO | ||
PORTDRINE BILLY |
Race 2 Try The Trio ON2 525 19:54 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CLONBRIEN OG | ||
WHERE AM I | ||
DERBY LOCH | ||
BALLYKILDEA AVE | ||
BALISTIC GOLLY |
Race 3 Bet Into Shelbourne Park A7 525 20:09 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
YANKY MATT | ||
KNOCKALTON EMILY | ||
MINE BEAUTY | ||
VIEW CHAMP | ||
CLARINA QUEEN | ||
IVEGOTATEXT |
Race 4 Trials Go Online 12 Noon On Friday's A6 525 20:24 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WHATS SASHA UPTO | ||
EXCESS SPEED | ||
HONEYPOUND BRUCE | ||
GARRYOWEN NUTTER | ||
PORTDRINE CHAMP | ||
BELLAGORS STING |
Race 5 Irish Retired Greyhound Trust S9/S10 350 20:39 Approx. (350 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S9) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TAKE POSITION | ||
FEAGHS FANCY | ||
FIRESTORM FUEGO | ||
SPANISH EYES | ||
RYANS BOLT | ||
DANGANBRACKCHAMP |
Race 6 Online Trial Bookings S2 350 20:54 Approx. (350 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BOREEN BLACK | ||
CALLAWAY DANNI | ||
OFFSHORE BEAM | ||
ROCKALONG ATLAS | ||
DOMAIN RUBEN | ||
CHIEF BLACKCLOUD |
Race 7 New Trial Schedule A4 525 21:09 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
EXCESS GOLF | ||
HONEYPOUND LEAH | ||
BLACKFOOT BEAR | ||
AIR PILOT | ||
JAYMS JOFRA | ||
SHANID JET |
Race 8 Distance Racing At Limerick D3 750 21:24 Approx. (750 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : D3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AARONS SENSATION | ||
MIXED MODEL | ||
SUPERIOR QUIVERS | ||
DOWN AN HOUR | ||
SPORRY MAJESTIC | ||
GROUP HERCULES |
Race 9 3 Nights Racing Next Week A5 525 21:39 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TIMARU COLLEEN | ||
TALLYHO ANGEL | ||
LUTTRELL | ||
BAGSY | ||
STARLIGHT LOUIE | ||
TOMS LEGACY |
Race 10 Barking Buzz App A3 525 21:54 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
NOAHS BELLE | ||
COSARD WONDER | ||
SHANID REBEL | ||
TALLY HO BLAZE | ||
BALLYKILDEA DON |
Race 11 Additional Nights Racing Friday Next Oct 9th A2 525 22:09 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
MOHANE VICKY | ||
TIMARU WALKER | ||
ELMS TWO | ||
BALLYBRACK GEM | ||
BARGAIN DEVIL |
Race 12 Final Chance To Pick A Winner A4 600 22:24 Approx. (600 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
VIGOROUS TIFFANY | ||
LISSATOUK BEN | ||
TYRAP LEO | ||
KARAKAL JON | ||
SO ITS TAYLOR | ||
HITACHI DANNY |