16-Dec-19 Racecard for Longford: |
|
||||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Welcome To Longford Grade A9-A10 525 20:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A9) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KILBANNON AUDRA | ||
ARD LADY | ||
KITMINS ALEXA | ||
SHELONE RUBY | ||
MONKEYS RUBY | ||
BREAGHY BELLE |
Race 2 The Longford Grade A8 525 20:10 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AGADIR JORDAN | ||
SALTHILL SKY | ||
CARN ANNIE | ||
KITMINS BENJAMIN | ||
HILLMOUNT SNOWIE | ||
SHELONE NIPPER |
Race 3 The Longford Grade S8-S9 330 20:20 Approx. (330 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S8) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TRAPPER MIKE | ||
JOSIES SEAT | ||
LIOS DERG | ||
BARNACROW BRAE | ||
BREAGHY BLAZE | ||
RINGROE RAMBLER |
Race 4 The Longford Grade S7-S8 330 20:30 Approx. (330 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
GLENTARA DAISY | ||
PLEASETELL TRISH | ||
DRUMLEEN LASS | ||
LYNEEN WAGON | ||
SHES PRETTY | ||
KILBANNON LOUISE |
Race 5 The Longford Grade A7 525 20:40 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AGADIR MIA | ||
LUKES MISS | ||
SHELONE SYDNEY | ||
DEE THE MAN | ||
WILLBEX MAYFLY | ||
KILBANNON HOGAN |
Race 6 The Longford Grade A6 525 20:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HARRYS FAULT | ||
KILBANNON HUGO | ||
GLENTARA PANDA | ||
HARBOUR BLUEBELL | ||
RACECOURSE BREZE | ||
CROWN PRINCE |
Race 7 The Longford Grade A5 525 21:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CREEVY CANDY | ||
COLD FEET | ||
FREDCOTTERI | ||
SHALLOW PARK | ||
BLAKEMOUNT SHEBA | ||
SARATOGA TWO |
Race 8 The Longford Grade S3-S4 330 21:10 Approx. (330 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SHREWD DREAMS | ||
ME AND JACK | ||
OLIVERS ISLAND | ||
KILBANNON PEDRO | ||
OUGHAM TUBBER | ||
CHIEF BLACKCLOUD |
Race 9 The Longford Grade S6 330 21:20 Approx. (330 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S6) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BLACKFOOT BEAR | ||
KILBANNON WOLF | ||
LOLAS GIRL | ||
FOULKSCOURT YANK | ||
BARRACK FIFI | ||
RINGROE RASCAL |
Race 10 The Longford Grade A4 525 21:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KILBANNON MATT | ||
GRANDCOULEE | ||
AGADIR RHONA | ||
HAWKFIELD JOYCE | ||
MEDUGORJE ROSE | ||
ROSCOMMON FLIER |
Race 11 The Longford Grade S5 330 21:40 Approx. (330 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HARBOUR LILLY | ||
FROZEN FIRE | ||
SWANLEY BLAKE | ||
QUARE BOOK | ||
HAWKFIELD SKY | ||
WICKED TUNA |
Race 12 The Longford Grade A3-A4 525 21:50 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CREEVY ROCKET | ||
RUTHGAR | ||
GLASSON PADDY | ||
WERE OFF | ||
PETELES QUEEN | ||
GENO |