19-Sep-20 Racecard for Dundalk: |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 THE DUNDALK STADIUM ON2 400 19:40 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
HUDSONS BLOSSOM | ||
DARCIS NIA | ||
TICKIN OVER | ||
BROCKAGH NADINE | ||
SHOWTIME PIPPA | ||
MR KITE |
Race 2 THE DUNDALK STADIUM S7/S8 400 19:53 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S7) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RUNALONG RUBY | ||
SANTRO LILY | ||
BLACKWATER SWIFT | ||
COOLOGUE TIPPER | ||
ITSGOODTOTALK | ||
FRIDAYS DOMINO |
Race 3 THE DUNDALK STADIUM S5 350 20:05 Approx. (350 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LARL HARRY | ||
CANT STOP RAVIN | ||
SENAHEL MIAH | ||
PUNCH BALL | ||
CLONARD DIAMOND | ||
FRIDAYS PHILZER |
Race 4 THE DUNDALK STADIUM A5/A6 525 20:17 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A5) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
WAY OUT TUXEDO | ||
SANTRO BELLA | ||
SKRYNE SPICE | ||
FRIDAYS ELAINE | ||
WESTWIND BEST | ||
AWESOME NIAMH |
Race 5 THE DUNDALK STADIUM A3 525 20:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LOUGHDROMIN BOY | ||
PALMTREE STAR | ||
FRIDAYS JONNY | ||
LOTS OF SHOTS | ||
MASTER BAILEY | ||
OLYMPIC HAWK EYE |
Race 6 THE DUNDALK STADIUM A3 575 20:42 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
AUXERRE | ||
LADY DENNA | ||
AGHABURREN CHARM | ||
BALLOUGRY NIDGE | ||
GALLANT BOY | ||
TOWNSEND BEAUTY |
Race 7 THE DUNDALK STDAIUM S3 400 20:54 Approx. (400 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : S3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
SNIPER JAMIE | ||
MOHERS MOLLY | ||
FINANCIAL GIANT | ||
BAYSTREET BOO | ||
COLARHOUSE JET | ||
AMIABLE AIDEN |
Race 8 THE DUNDALK STADIUM A2 550 21:06 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ANDY JAXX | ||
DRUMNAFERN IDOL | ||
COLOURED RIVER | ||
CHERRYPARK ROCK | ||
AIRMOUNT VARYS | ||
ROCHE GEM |
Race 9 THE DUNDALK STADIUM A2 575 21:18 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
ROSS MAGIC | ||
WHITEROCK DAN | ||
DRUMNAFERN CIARA | ||
ROXHOLME SOCKS | ||
KILLAVARRIG MATT | ||
AWESOME JIMBO |
Race 10 THE DUNDALK STADIUM A4 525 21:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A4) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
KILCARN PRINCE | ||
TAMMEN TORONTO | ||
MESSAN MERCURY | ||
LISDALEEN CLASS | ||
FRIDAYS OREO | ||
SERENE EXPRESS |